Appartement Haute Nendaz met fantastisch uitzicht
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartement Haute Nendaz met fantastisch uitzicht
- Sauna
- Skiing
- Playground
- Hiking
- Indoor pool
- Indoor pool (year-round)
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski rental on site
- Ski pass vendor
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Heated pool
- Swimming pool
- Babysitting/Child services
- Key access
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
Appartement Haute Nendaz met fantastisch uitzicht is located at Chemin Des Cibles 22, Nendaz, Switzerland.
Rates at Appartement Haute Nendaz met fantastisch uitzicht may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Baguette Magique, The Gallery, Le Grenier and Nyx.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Appartement Haute Nendaz met fantastisch uitzicht, with staff speaking English, French and Dutch.
The property includes a sauna that guests may access.
The area offers several landmarks, including Parc Aventure Sion (4.6 km), Place des Ramparts (7.8 km) and Le Parc de Verbier (10.7 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
The city center is about 550 m away from the apartment.
Only Apartment with Mountain View rooms can be booked at Appartement Haute Nendaz met fantastisch uitzicht.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Guests have access to multiple swimming pools at Appartement Haute Nendaz met fantastisch uitzicht, including indoor pool (year-round) and heated pool.
Appartement Haute Nendaz met fantastisch uitzicht can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Appartement Haute Nendaz met fantastisch uitzicht includes child-friendly features such as Babysitting/Child services and Playground.
Guests can get from Sion Airport to Appartement Haute Nendaz met fantastisch uitzicht in approximately 20 minutes by car.


















































